FSG Burghausen

Meisterschaften

Schützenkönige

Jahr

 

1984-1985

1985-1986

1986-1987

1987-1988

1988-1989

1989-1990

1990-1991

1991-1992

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1996-1997

1997-1998

1998-1999

1999-2000

2000-2001

2001-2002

2002-2003

2003-2004

Schützenkönig

 

Zörr Engelbert

Lindner Wilfried

Fuchs Werner

Niedermaier Heini

Maier Jakob

Bündig Manfred

Linhard Edgar

Wenig Andreas

Malli Josef

Würdinger Gerd

Huber Heinz

Meier Anton

Poppel Thomas

Meier Anton

Poppel Thomas

Hüll Sonja

Tittl Andreas

Altmannshofer Alfons

Buchner Markus

Windmeier Josef

1. Ritter

 

Raunecker Paul

Spinnler Günter

Holzer Eduard

 

 

Eder Josef

Haurer Doris

Jansen Werner

Wenig Andreas

Prossel Martin

Linhard Edgar

Reiterer Hermann

Blumberg Klaus

Prossel Martin

Hüll Sonja

Stangassinger Helmut

Buchner Markus

Baier Manfred

Brams Martin

Schuster Gerhard

2. Ritter

 

 

Tanfeld Wolfgang

Schmitz Ulrich

 

 

Schön Dieter

Bündig Manfred

Beil Richard

Kleinschwärzer Ursula

Malli Josef

Gänsrich Gernd

Langer Peter

 

Wimmer Walter

Schmid Josef

Huber Heinz

Schulze Karl-Heinz jun.

Schreck Günther

Hohlmeier Robert

Hohlmeier Robert

Vereinsmeister KK-Kurzwaffe

Jahr

 

1984-1985

1985-1986

1986-1987

1987-1988

1988-1989

1989-1990

1990-1991

1991-1992

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1996-1997

1997-1998

1998-1999

1999-2000

2000-2001

2001-2002

Schützenklasse

 

Steinborn Klaus

Huber Josef

Huber Josef

 

 

Jansen Werner

Zenk Franz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

 

 

 

Prossel Martin

Huber Heinz

 

Fuchs Werner

Altersklasse

 

Zörr Engelbert

Steinborn Klaus

Stienborn Klaus

 

 

 

Niedermaier Pankratz

Niedermaier Pankratz

Jansen Werner

Huber Josef

 

 

 

 

Aigner Alois

Seniorenklasse

 

Belwe Martin

Holzer Eduard

Holzer Eduard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gohla Horst

 

 

 

 

Werber Michael

Damenklasse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hüll Sonja

Vereinsmeister GK-Kurzwaffe

Jahr

 

1984-1985

1985-1986

1986-1987

1987-1988

1988-1989

1989-1990

1990-1991

1991-1992

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1996-1997

1997-1998

1998-1999

1999-2000

2000-2001

2001-2002

2002-2003

2003-2004

Schützenklasse

 

Steinborn Klaus

Huber Josef

Huber Josef

 

 

Jansen Werner

Zenk Franz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

Huber Heinz

 

 

 

Prossel Martin

Huber Heinz

 

Fuchs Werner

Blumberg Klaus

Blumberg Klaus

Altersklasse

 

Zörr Engelbert

Steinborn Klaus

Stienborn Klaus

 

 

 

Niedermaier Pankratz

Niedermaier Pankratz

Jansen Werner

Huber Josef

 

 

 

 

Aigner Alois

Seniorenklasse

 

Belwe Martin

Holzer Eduard

Holzer Eduard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gohla Horst

 

 

 

 

Werber Michael

Damenklasse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hüll Sonja

Vereinsmeister GK-Gewehr

Jahr

 

1984-1985

 

1985-1986

 

1986-1987

 

1987-1988

 

1988-1989

 

1989-1990

 

1990-1991

 

1991-1992

 

1992-1993

 

1993-1994

 

1994-1995

 

1995-1996

 

1996-1997

 

1997-1998

 

1998-1999

 

1999-2000

 

2000-2001

 

2001-2002

 

2002-2003

 

2003-2004

Karabiner 98

 

Niedermaier

Heini

Niedermaier

Pankratz

Niedermaier

Pankratz

 

 

 

 

Meier

Anton

Huber

Heinz

Schmitz

Ulrich

Linhard

Edgar

Blumberg

Klaus

Linhard

Edgar

 

 

 

 

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Karabiner offen

 

 

 

 

 

Niedermaier

Heini

 

 

 

 

Kleinschwärzer

Heinz

Huber

Heinz

Schmitz

Ulrich

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

Blumberg

Klaus

 

 

 

 

Poppel

Thomas

Blumberg

Klaus

Schmitz

Ulrich

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Ordonnanz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Blumberg

Klaus

 

 

 

 

Poppel

Thomas

Brams

Martin

Fruhmann

Luwig

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Brams

Martin

Unterhebel A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hüll

Rainer

 

 

 

 

Poppel

Thomas

Fruhmann Ludwig

Schmitz

Ulrich

Fruhmann

Ludwig

Brams

Martin

Unterhebel B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kubin

Wolfgang

Brams

Martin

zurück